Reviews about Forex
Category:Forex
Ranking:
6970 reviews
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 12:540Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Hi Sophia, thank you for your feedback.
We are glad that you are satisfied with your demo account.
Regards, Capital.com team Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 12:470Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Good afternoon, Angelina! Thank you for your feedback.
It's nice to hear that you are satisfied with the conditions and the process of depositing.
Regards, Capital.com team. Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 12:270Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Maxim, hello! Thank you for your feedback.
We appreciate you choosing to trade on our platform.
Regards, Capital.com team Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 12:220Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Good afternoon, Alexander! Thank you for your feedback. We are sorry about your experience.
We would like to point out that on our platform you can't lose more than your invested, because we have a protection against negative balance, i.e. your balance won't fall below zero.
We would like to rev… Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 11:030Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Alexander, hello! Thank you for your feedback.
We are glad to hear that our trading experience works for you.
Regards, Capital.com team Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 11:010Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Hello Roman, thank you for your appreciation.
We do our best to meet the expectations of our customers.
Regards, Capital.com team Read more
Capital.com
10 February 2022 in 10:590Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Capital.com wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
Valentin, thank you for your feedback.
We are glad to hear that you are satisfied with our platform.
Regards, Capital.com team Read more
Джери
9 February 2022 in 20:355Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Джери wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
I've never had any delays in withdrawals. I used a card and a cryptocurrency wallet. I use both a card and a cryptocurrency wallet. Read more
Богдан Энтин
9 February 2022 in 12:224.5Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Богдан Энтин wrote a review for the company Amega 4 years ago
I am still cautious about this company.
Everything is very simple, everything is very good here. Of course, maybe I cheated myself... I just really want to work from home and control my income and my time.
So, I like that there are all sorts of bonuses. But I know that for a reason. They promise a… Read more
Juanita
7 February 2022 in 20:565Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Juanita wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
There was a situation with the withdrawal. I withdrew to the card. A day or two, and no money. Thought I would never see it again. Wrote to support. They solved my problem quickly and sent me the data to track the transaction. And literally one day later the money was on the balance. There were some… Read more
Тимати
4 February 2022 in 22:495Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Тимати wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
The cool thing about this exchange is that it has the ability to hedge. That's a big plus. You can put trades in different directions. Read more
Ульяна Исакова
4 February 2022 in 19:481Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Ульяна Исакова wrote a review for the company eToro 4 years ago
Gromova employee cheats and extorts money, allegedly to transfer what is in the account. At the end of the day, there is no money!!! Read more
Максим Винов
4 February 2022 in 02:194.3Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Максим Винов wrote a review for the company FxPro 4 years ago
Yesterday was the first time I withdrew money here. There were no problems. I applied in the morning and in a couple of hours the money was already in my account. There were no hidden fees. I am very happy with the result, I hope everything will continue to be good. Read more
Богдан
3 February 2022 in 20:215Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Богдан wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
I liked the fact that they have no deposit or withdrawal fees. The minimum amount to deposit is only $20. This is great. I had a couple of transactions, no questions yet, if anything I will contact their support. Read more
Иван Мармазов
3 February 2022 in 16:470Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Иван Мармазов wrote a review for the company NSBroker 4 years ago
Remember, such proven reputable brokers do not cheat their traders. It is simply not profitable for them. They earn on margin, commission. It is profitable for them to make money and bring more people to the site.
Yes, there are those who lose. But if you learn the strategies, watch videos and trad… Read more
Max Doronin
3 February 2022 in 13:035Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Max Doronin wrote a review for the company NPBFX 4 years ago
I opened a master account with NPB Forex specifically for trading cryptocurrencies in November 21. To avoid mixing Forex and Crypto I opened a separate account. The broker has an excellent leverage and I decided to try a small volume on the volatile crypto market, even though I was scared at first. … Read more
Дмитрий
2 February 2022 in 12:350Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Дмитрий wrote a review for the company TradeAllCrypto 4 years ago
That's it. Just anyone can call anyone a scam. I'm not sure anyone would take such an accusation seriously. It's just that apparently the man came to play roulette to play, and here you have to think. My opinion for a year and a half has long been formed. A complicated broker, with a number of non-s… Read more
Соня
1 February 2022 in 20:555Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Соня wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
I personally really like that there is an opportunity to use the demo account: it's so much faster to understand what works and how it works. Plus for that! Read more
Максим Голицын
31 January 2022 in 15:020Отзыв одобрен к публикации
+1
Максим Голицын wrote a review for the company Alfa-Forex 4 years ago
Well as a negative, it's all snot and no specifics. The "There are reliable and honest brokers" is it which of the 3 remaining ones? As they say - do not google, I just vacuumed)). If the truth were a licensed broker with better conditions than Alfa-Forex, I too might have gone to him. But the … Read more
Ангелина
29 January 2022 in 20:365Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Ангелина wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
The minimum amount to deposit your account is low, which is very convenient, you can use a card and bank transfer to recharge. Read more
Максим Макаров
28 January 2022 in 18:155Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Максим Макаров wrote a review for the company Capital.com 4 years ago
The account was verified very quickly, not many documents are required. Spreads are low. Read more
Павел Бондарев
27 January 2022 in 16:265Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Павел Бондарев wrote a review for the company NPBFX 4 years ago
NPBFX broker is stable without any jokes or unpredictability, and that is the biggest plus. The Expert account allows excellent manual pipsing without any problems for more than a year.
Of course I want even lower spreads for manual pipsing, but these ones are ok as well. I have a good understandin… Read more
Алексей Вонг
24 January 2022 in 17:320Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Алексей Вонг wrote a review for the company NSBroker 5 years ago
I drafted quickly - and you'll soon realize that you didn't make a mistake by creating an account here. Read more
Алексей Вонг
24 January 2022 in 16:210Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Алексей Вонг wrote a review for the company NSBroker 5 years ago
Until I get the money I put on the withdrawal today, I won't believe it to the end Read more
Александр 1
23 January 2022 in 22:011.5Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Александр 1 wrote a review for the company Capital.com 5 years ago
I have been trading with the broker for half a year. Somewhere plus or minus. As soon as I received a big profit on the foreign exchange market they corrected the result to 0. They declared that it was a mistake and as soon as I asked for confirmation or at least partial compensation they gave me a … Read more
Владимир Лузнецов
23 January 2022 in 18:394.8Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Владимир Лузнецов wrote a review for the company Deriv 5 years ago
I've been working for a long time, starting with Binari and now Derive Read more
Сергей Одинцов
21 January 2022 in 10:595Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Сергей Одинцов wrote a review for the company AMarkets 5 years ago
In principle, the broker is normal. Execution is fast, withdrawal is fast and without problems. And the trading conditions have improved. Read more
Роман
20 January 2022 in 11:365Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Роман wrote a review for the company NPBFX 5 years ago
This is the forex broker of 2022. In my experience, the prospects for such a service are tremendous. First of all, this broker has been on the market since 1996, which means it's reliable. Secondly, the spreads are the best in the market. In addition, there are no account replenishment fees, leverag… Read more
Александр Мазепов
19 January 2022 in 18:415Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Александр Мазепов wrote a review for the company Capital.com 5 years ago
The money on the card is as fast as it comes to the account when you make a deposit. There is an opportunity to hedge your trades, i.e. to open long and short positions in the same market. 10/10. Read more
Данил
19 January 2022 in 15:160Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Данил wrote a review for the company HYCM 5 years ago
Partners don't get paid... the manager on Telegram at first answered, then stopped. Read more
FreshForex Team
19 January 2022 in 11:220Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
FreshForex Team wrote a review for the company FreshForex 5 years ago
Hello, Dima. We are very sorry that you do not have an account with our company, otherwise you would have left a positive feedback. Please note that we have been working in the Forex market for 16 years. Traders from 153 countries earn with us. There is no sense for our company to ruin its reputatio… Read more
Леопольд Николаев
19 January 2022 in 07:525Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Леопольд Николаев wrote a review for the company FreshForex 5 years ago
One of the few brokers where you can trade now without fear that tomorrow it will disappear somewhere. I have been with them for 5 years now and everything is going smoothly. I have also been in the drawdowns and was very glad to take profits. I have not complained about the broker, there was no rea… Read more
Иван Мармазов
18 January 2022 in 21:430Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Иван Мармазов wrote a review for the company NSBroker 5 years ago
I have already tested the withdrawal too. The money came on time. I can conclude that the positive reviews about the broker, which I found on the network - are true.
Read more
Роман Осипов
15 January 2022 in 22:055Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Роман Осипов wrote a review for the company Capital.com 5 years ago
It's very convenient because there's a mobile version and a web version. You can set up price alerts to keep track of price fluctuations + many of those tools. Read more
Валентин
15 January 2022 in 00:045Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Валентин wrote a review for the company Capital.com 5 years ago
The platform is regulated and that, in my opinion, is the most important thing. The interface is intuitive and easy to use, a lot of technical indicators and analytical tools Read more
Арсений Фролов
14 January 2022 in 10:364.5Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Арсений Фролов wrote a review for the company Amega 5 years ago
It sounds tempting, but until I have not withdrawn more than I started, it is too early to make final conclusions. Read more
Фома Троецкий
13 January 2022 in 13:245Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Фома Троецкий wrote a review for the company Forex4you 5 years ago
I traded with forex4you broker for the whole last year and I was fully satisfied with everything, no problems at all, the company is great with its services and provides high quality services to traders. They have excellent conditions for forex as well as crypto instruments. Read more
Андрей
13 January 2022 in 03:023.8Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Андрей wrote a review for the company MaxiMarkets 5 years ago
The broker is a bit of an amateur. I personally like it. It is important to understand with which TS they trade. Not suitable for long trades, the commission is quite high. Unlogical and unrealistic bonuses. At the same time, quality terminal, quotes and profit payout are provided. The payout is ver… Read more
Федор Талько
12 January 2022 in 17:010Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Федор Талько wrote a review for the company NSBroker 5 years ago
Anyone can take up trading. It is not as difficult as it seems. Read more
Дима
12 January 2022 in 10:431Отзыв одобрен к публикации
+1
Дима wrote a review for the company FreshForex 5 years ago
THEY DON'T WITHDRAW MONEY LATELY, THEY DUMPED ME FOR $650!!! MOVE IT TO THE BLACK LIST! Read more
Артём Бутынин
11 January 2022 in 17:064.8Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Артём Бутынин wrote a review for the company Amega 5 years ago
What makes me happy is that the trading fees here are limited to spreads. I've had enough of these spreads "from 0 pips" where you find out about additional commissions for each round of 5-10 bucks per lot all of a sudden.
Thanks, better spread to a pip on eurodollar, but no commissions. … Read more
Borys Royal
11 January 2022 in 12:430Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Borys Royal wrote a review for the company NSBroker 5 years ago
You can trust them without fear.
But to go broke is real everywhere, if you trade thoughtlessly. Read more
Антон Петруков
7 January 2022 in 16:194.5Отзыв одобрен к публикации
+1
Антон Петруков wrote a review for the company XTrade 5 years ago
In general I'm satisfied with my cooperation with this company because I don't have any limitations and problems here, everything is organized well enough for me to deal with trading, concentrate on the market and not to be distracted by all the technical things.
What impressed me the most was the … Read more
Виктор Любимов
6 January 2022 in 19:070Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Виктор Любимов wrote a review for the company AMarkets 5 years ago
They don't let you withdraw funds simply by deleting applications. Not even bothering to look for reasons
I sent a request for withdrawal. According to the system, it should be processed in one working day. The request is not processed the next business day, it simply disappears from the history o… Read more
Anonymous user
6 January 2022 in 18:371Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Anonymous user wrote a review for the company LiteForex 5 years ago
LiteForex, after being renamed to Litefinance, discontinued the websites and Metatrader Read more
Semen Lebedev
6 January 2022 in 15:230Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Semen Lebedev wrote a review for the company LiteForex 5 years ago
For the Russian Federation, everything with the partnership is a dead end. Read more
Semen Lebedev
6 January 2022 in 15:210Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Semen Lebedev wrote a review for the company LiteForex 5 years ago
After the revolution, I think the bureaucrats there in KZ will also tighten the screws this year Read more
Semen Lebedev
6 January 2022 in 15:195Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Semen Lebedev wrote a review for the company LiteForex 5 years ago
Last year was successful, there were no special shocks, all trends were predictable, I earned good money on oil and crypto, Eurobucks also managed to trade successfully, in general I am satisfied with the broker Read more
Vova Carsko
5 January 2022 in 18:285Отзыв одобрен к публикации
0
Vova Carsko wrote a review for the company AMarkets 5 years ago
I am a relative newcomer and decided to choose Amarkets. I should point out right away that the manager is a real help and it is profitable to work with such conditions Read more
Дмитрий Пушкарь
5 January 2022 in 16:165Отзыв одобрен к публикации
+1
Дмитрий Пушкарь wrote a review for the company NPBFX 5 years ago
I have been working with companies for more than 4 years. The support is top, they always help in solving the issue. They always help to solve problems. I advise this broker to everyone. If you want to know more, please contact me on Telegram Read more